Starfound Industrial Sdn Bhd
No.38, Jalan Serendah 26/39, Hicom Industrial Park, Seksyen 26, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia.

Caterpillar Engine Parts

Caterpillar Engine Parts​ - Malaysia

We supply a full range of Caterpillar engine spare parts including cooler, alternator, solenoid switch, fuel injector, lift pump, oil cooler, filter, starter motor, starter solenoid, fresh water pump, sea water pump, magnetic pick up, o-ring, temperature switch, pressure switch etc. 

Caterpillar Filter 1R-0749
Caterpillar Hydraulic Line  8T-3035
Caterpillar Pump 9U-6600
Caterpillar Crankcase Ventilation 274-7913
Caterpillar Coolant 365-8396 / 238-8649
Caterpillar Diplay GP-Monitor 292-9714
Caterpillar Cover - Pump End 148-7985
Caterpillar Seal 146-6769
Caterpillar Body Pump 148-7984
Caterpillar Seal 3N-8462
Caterpillar Pump 264-7810
Caterpillar Alternator 266-7225
Caterpillar Control GP 261-2207


149-4311 / 4N-3986 / 141-7116 / 8T-2903 / 161-9932 / 1S-5772 / 164-2441 / 9L-6639 / 5N-8757 / 7C-9365 / 149-6130 / 1W-6451 / 1W-6458 / 1W-6459 / 1W-6461 / 7W-5648 / 5N-4504 / 3N-8452 / 5N-2904 / 8S-5383 / 8T-4223 / 3N-2704 / 111-8010 / 9X-1117 / 155-2274 / 197-7348 / 8T-8730  / 7W-2060 / 214-0729 / 6V-1454 / 167-1749 / 7L-4773 / 6V-1903 / 4P-4616 247-7133  / 3S-9643  / 227-5075  / 313-6851  / 352-0206 / 2P-4005 / 148-7985 / 3N-8968 / 3N-5312 / 446-5409 


Caterpillar Harness Assembly 542-9452
Caterpillar Harness Assembly 542-466
Caterpillar Communication Harness 542-5351
Caterpilla 510-7986
Caterpillar Harness Assembly 522-6005
Caterpillar 542-5350
Caterpillar 422-2904
Caterpillar 532-5452
Caterpillar Harness Assembly 539-9667
Caterpillar 520-4384
Caterpillar Control 535-0216
Caterpillar 523-7505
Caterpillar 506-0972
Caterpillar 484-8979
Caterpillar Harness AS 502-0276
Caterpillar Cable AS 479-4193
Caterpillar 438-9482
Caterpillar 506-8176
Caterpillar 500-0616
Caterpillar 566-4209
Caterpillar 579-7219
Caterpillar 539-5813
Caterpillar 579-7223
Caterpillar 579-7225
Caterpillar Wire AS 579-6683
Caterpillar 500-0614
Caterpillar 438-9514
Caterpillar 491-8345
Caterpillar 522-5984
Caterpillar 314-9501
Caterpillar 122-8840
Caterpillar 133-8109
Caterpillar 117-2763
Caterpillar 132-5317
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 030-6449
Caterpillar 140-8417
Caterpillar Harness Assembly 131-8194
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 340-7167
Caterpillar 107-1007
Caterpillar Cable Assembly-Power 325-4626
Caterpillar Harness 305-4893
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 340-7166
Caterpillar Wire 143-2358
Caterpillar 156-7104
Caterpillar 158-2236
Caterpillar 189-9195
Caterpillar 192-0211
Caterpillar 205-1251
Caterpillar 205-1252
Caterpillar 205-1253
Caterpillar 205-3584
Caterpillar 260-5541
Caterpillar 261-3783
Caterpillar 239-5523
Caterpillar Wiring 240-3425

Caterpillar 264-2354
Caterpillar 240-7960
Caterpillar 241-3150
Caterpillar 246-4346
Caterpillar 255-4534
Caterpillar 249-0093
Caterpillar 243-1069
Caterpillar 243-2318
Caterpillar 243-2321
Caterpillar 249-8681
Caterpillar 250-3024
Caterpillar 238-1773
Caterpillar 238-1774
Caterpillar 209-8441
Caterpillar 217-5938
Caterpillar 210-5564
Caterpillar 228-1801
Caterpillar 219-6540
Caterpillar 221-2319
Caterpillar 231-2817
Caterpillar 222-5917
Caterpillar 311-8144
Caterpillar 311-8151
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 295-6243
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 2P-5651
Caterpillar 313-4912
Caterpillar 305-0580
Caterpillar Wiring 305-0581
Caterpillar 317-7681
Caterpillar 298-6171
Caterpillar 307-3846 
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 314-9486
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 314-9487
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 314-9492
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 314-9496
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 314-9497
Caterpillar 308-6839
Caterpillar 308-6841
Caterpillar 309-2883
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 318-3132

Caterpillar Wire Assembly 318-3135
Caterpillar 302-5342
Caterpillar 311-3502
Caterpillar 275-8192
Caterpillar 276-3098
Caterpillar 292-0049
Caterpillar 266-7690
Caterpillar 266-7691
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 5S-8479
Caterpillar Lead Assembly  5S-8480
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 4N-9279
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 4P-1826
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 5H-0837
Caterpillar 4P-7369 
Caterpillar 4P-7487
Caterpillar 322-9756
Caterpillar 356-6802
Caterpillar 344-5734
Caterpillar 321-4323
Caterpillar 321-4324
Caterpillar 350-3857
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 9X-1029
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 9D-6637
Caterpillar 6I-1671
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9169
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9170
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9173
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9174
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9634
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9636
Caterpillar 6I-4395
Caterpillar 362-0714
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9173
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9174
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9634
Caterpillar Lead Assembly 7N-9636
Caterpillar 6I-4395
Caterpillar 362-0714
Caterpillar 356-4179
Caterpillar 364-0611
Caterpillar 428-7383
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 422-5550
Caterpillar 441-4481
Caterpillar 450-1916
Caterpillar 450-4591
Caterpillar 283-2932
Caterpillar 445-6684
Caterpillar 305-0632
Caterpillar 349-8710
Caterpillar 351-8440
Caterpillar 333-1421
Caterpillar 446-5856
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 378-1032
Caterpillar 258-8703
Caterpillar 386-2392
Caterpillar Adapter 174-1517
Caterpillar 249-5292
Caterpillar 212-7937
Caterpillar Chassis 306-8797
Caterpillar 357-6899
Caterpillar 330-0127
Caterpillar 448-0422
Caterpillar 321-3764
Caterpillar 275-6865
Caterpillar 372-4544
Caterpillar 438-7101
Caterpillar 360-6695
Caterpillar 324-5517
Caterpillar 247-1629
Caterpillar Engine 232-4561
Caterpillar 397-4767
Caterpillar 450-4587
Caterpillar 360-6274
Caterpillar 247-5643
Caterpillar 247-1631
Caterpillar 345-4558
Caterpillar Main Power Fuse 258-4120
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 209-7746
Caterpillar 247-1633 
Caterpillar 278-2529
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 238-2014
Caterpillar 199-3324
Caterpillar Resistor Assembly 361-6383
Caterpillar 422-3662
Caterpillar 175-7460
Caterpillar 363-3246
Caterpillar Wiring Kit 257-4183
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 308-0949
Caterpillar Jumper 227-3815
Caterpillar 349-7055
Caterpillar 170-3519
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 443-0283
Caterpillar 232-4562
Caterpillar 286-4943
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 422-5538
Caterpillar 417-9291
Caterpillar 344-2650
Caterpillar 363-3248
Caterpillar 225-8011
Caterpillar 246-9346
Caterpillar 350-6789
Caterpillar Cable Assembly Ground 422-5520
Caterpillar 364-9124
Caterpillar 473-2618
Caterpillar Cable As-Gro 441-4808
Caterpillar 280-3649
Caterpillar 364-9120
Caterpillar 279-2526
Caterpillar 262-7730
Caterpillar 342-3109
Caterpillar 391-0246
Caterpillar 197-4411
Caterpillar 471-0351
Caterpillar 373-9441
Caterpillar 434-9531
Caterpillar 326-4762
Caterpillar Stab Jumper 203-4853
Caterpillar 465-0626
Caterpillar 210-6310
Caterpillar 247-2042
Caterpillar 340-1912
Caterpillar 399-2959
Caterpillar 423-7610
Caterpillar 351-2352
Caterpillar 361-6398
Caterpillar 296-9954
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 246-1696
Caterpillar 235-0108
Caterpillar 430-5055
Caterpillar 471-0350
Caterpillar 212-8434
Caterpillar 391-0251
Caterpillar 396-2479
Caterpillar 186-6580
Caterpillar Wire Assembly 204-4311
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 219-7430
Caterpillar 364-9123
Caterpillar 459-0823
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 422-5513
Caterpillar 383-6201
Caterpillar Cable As-Gro 441-4804
Caterpillar 450-7571
Caterpillar 213-1433
Caterpillar 341-6640
Caterpillar 370-9550 
Caterpillar 247-1630
Caterpillar 391-6315
Caterpillar 276-3104
Caterpillar 465-7951
Caterpillar 250-6059
Caterpillar 244-4857
Caterpillar 251-4258
Caterpillar 188-0576
Caterpillar 132-7208
Caterpillar 244-8870

Caterpillar 546-2433
Caterpillar 244-2249
Caterpillar AS-C 539-2832
Caterpillar 288-5525
Caterpillar Cable Assembly 252-1836
Caterpillar 244-4533
Caterpillar 179-7087
Caterpillar Engine 304-5165

Caterpillar 277-6853
Caterpillar 225-7961
Caterpillar 298-2643
Caterpillar Service KT 465-8142
Caterpillar Motor Assembly 510-8088
Caterpillar Drive Pinion 124-4433
Caterpillar Drive Pinion 124-4434
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 105-5080
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 105-5081
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 106-5521
Caterpillar Air Starter Muffler 138-2544
Caterpillar Relay Valve 177-8845
Caterpillar Overhaul Kit 205-4825
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 202-7866
Caterpillar Pressure Plate 1H-9572
Caterpillar Valve Button 1L-9060
Caterpillar Wheel Kit-Turb 246-1237
Caterpillar Drive Pinion 246-1238
Caterpillar Overhaul Kit 246-1239
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 246-3274
Caterpillar Motor Assembly 246-3277
Caterpillar Gasket 246-3279
Caterpillar Relay Valve 246-3282

Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 105-4324
Caterpillar Motor Assembly 116-4531
Caterpillar Drive Pinion 2W-6079
Caterpillar Kit Drive HSG 2W-6082
Caterpillar Housing 2N-7525
CaterpillarRear End Plate 4N-4377
Caterpillar Air Starter Cylinder 4N-4378
Caterpillar Rotor 4N-4381
Caterpillar Front End Plate 4N-4382
Caterpillar Drive Gear Thrust Washer 4N-4390
Caterpillar Spacer 4N-4402
Caterpillar Drive Housing Bushing 4N-4407
Caterpillar Rotor Pinion 4N-4413
Caterpillar Air Motor 322-2734
Caterpillar Motor Assembly (28 VDC) 4W-7773
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 4W-0695
Caterpillar Rear End Plate 5N-8366
Caterpillar Piston 5N-8373
Caterpillar Spring Sleeve 5N-8374
Caterpillar Spring Cup 5N-8375
Caterpillar Seat 5N-8379
Caterpillar Air Starter Cylinder 5N-8383
Caterpillar Drive Shaft 5N-8384
Caterpillar Rotor 5N-8388
Caterpillar Seal & Vane KT 5N-8390
Caterpillar Air Starter Bulkhead 5N-8424
Caterpillar Drive Gear Cup 5N-8428
Caterpillar Pilot Valve 5N-8862
Caterpillar Clutch Jaw Assembly 5N-9575
Caterpillar Rotor Vane 7L-7465
Caterpillar Rotor 7W-0514
Caterpillar Seal & Vane KT 7W-0540
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 7W-0016
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 316-4259
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 294-5613
Caterpillar Air Motor 3N-1287
Caterpillar Motor Assembly 349-9754
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 380-2339
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 380-2368
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 378-3236
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 455-7682
Caterpillar Air Inlet Elbow 376-4762
Caterpillar Vane KT 4N-4380
Caterpillar Vane KT-Rotor of Startor 6N-7533
Caterpillar 4W-5123
Caterpillar Motor GP 391-1393
Caterpillar Motor Group-Electric 20R-5663
Caterpillar Motor Group-Air 20R-0467
Caterpillar Pump Group-Prelube 190-6126
Caterpillar 399-2322
Caterpillar 146-3506
Caterpillar Motor Group-Air Starting 20R-9178
Caterpillar 174-1500 
Caterpillar 116-7153
Caterpillar 245-7813
Caterpillar Motor Group-Compact 147-7975
Caterpillar Pump Group-Electric Drive 123-8915
Caterpillar 174-1508
Caterpillar 333-9888
Caterpillar 5N-8367
Caterpillar Front End Plate 5N-8365
Caterpillar Air Starter Muffler 107-8769
Caterpillar Air Starting Motor 7C-3372
Caterpillar 206-6738
Caterpillar Pump Group-Electric Drive 5T-1060
Caterpillar 8W-9925
Caterpillar 354-7543
Caterpillar 174-1490
Caterpillar Silencer 8N-8488
Caterpillar Drive Gear 2W-6081
Caterpillar 382-9606
Caterpillar 7W-9655
Caterpillar Pump Group-Prelube 302-8729
Caterpillar Motor As.-Prelube 598-5999
Caterpillar Motor As.-Prelube 497-5568
Caterpillar 237-1314
Caterpillar 7W-1650
Caterpillar 7W-1651
Caterpillar 7W-6569
Caterpillar Drive Shaft Bearing 5N-8377
Caterpillar 5N-9574
Caterpillar Air Motor Lubricator 2W-2945
Caterpillar  Engine Barring Device 448-5087
Caterpillar Engine Barring 4P-8034
Caterpillar 419-6115
Caterpillar 308-6335
Caterpillar 273-8714
Caterpillar 174-1489
Caterpillar 174-1504
Caterpillar 436-9180
Caterpillar  347-3554
Caterpillar 174-1505
Caterpillar 205-6029
Caterpillar Drive Clutch 4N-4405
Caterpillar 7W-0301
Caterpillar Washer 036-9821
Caterpillar Air Motor Lubricator 119-6284
Caterpillar Motor Assembly-27VDC 174-1486
Caterpillar 174-1496
Caterpillar Solenoid-Shut Off 4N-3890
Caterpillar Actuator-Magnetic 9P-4609
Caterpillar Bushing 4M-1896
Caterpillar Bushing-Commutor End 9G-4101
Caterpillar Plug Felt 3T-3424 
Caterpillar Spring-Brush 3T-9494
Caterpillar 385-7511
Caterpillar Rotor 598-9259
Caterpillar Switch 484-0884
Caterpillar Switch-Rocker 483-1179
Caterpillar Relay 490-7190
Caterpillar 485-3684

Caterpillar 256-3638
Caterpillar 244-5090
Caterpillar 3E-9330 
Caterpillar 203-3223

Caterpillar 534-4421

Caterpillar 309-2093
Caterpillar 271-2827

Caterpillar Plug-Glow 379-2660
Caterpillar Left Hand Starter Motor Kit 488-1413
Caterpillar Left Hand Starter Motor Kit 488-0985
Caterpillar Solenoid KT 548-9596
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 460-5100
Caterpillar 24V-7.8kW Starter 461-6550
Caterpillar Regulator-Voltage 439-0556
Caterpillar Motor GP-ELE 478-9867
Caterpillar Starter 482-9498

Caterpillar 461-8764
Caterpillar 502-3919
Caterpillar Plug-Spark 544-2398
Caterpillar 544-2380
Caterpillar Alternator G 544-2381
Caterpillar Starter Motor 562-0581

Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-3474
Caterpillar Starter GP-GD 538-2146 
Caterpillar Spark Arrestor 562-0376
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-2213
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-32716
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-2755
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-2772
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-2848

Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-2855
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-3163
Caterpillar Starter-GD-GD569-3389
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-3393
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-3437
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-5738

Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-5748
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-5772
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-6994
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-5795
Caterpillar Alternator-YM (24V/54 AMP) 569-9246
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-5818
Caterpillar Starter-YM (24V/54KW)  569-9258
Caterpillar Alternator-YM (24V/54 AMP) 569-6883 
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-6959

Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-6974
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-6989
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-6993
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-3831
Caterpillar Starter-GD 569-3863
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-4588
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 569-5184
Caterpillar Starter-YM (24V/54KW)  569-5221
Caterpillar Alternatr-GD 568-2214

Caterpillar Alternator 562-0559
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 516-2856
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 125-9597
Caterpillar Frame Assembly-Alternator 113-4459
Caterpillar Rotor Assembly-Alternator 113-4460
Caterpillar Frame Assembly-Alternator 113-4461
Caterpillar Regulator Assembly-Alternator 113-4462
Caterpillar Rectifier Assembly-Alternator 113-4463
Caterpillar Cover-Alternator 113-4464

Caterpillar Bearing Kit-ALT 113-4465
Caterpillar Brush Kit-ALT 113-4466
Caterpillar Terminal Kit-ALT 113-4467
Caterpillar  Hardware Kit-ALT 113-4468
Caterpillar Bushing-Alternator 113-4469
Caterpillar Bushing-Alternator 113-4470 

Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 117-8846
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 100-5047
Caterpillar Housing Assembly-Starter 105-9702
Caterpillar  KIT-Contact 100-4112
Caterpillar Saprk Plug 104-3170
Caterpillar Support 145-9331 
Caterpillar Guard KT-Debris 126-2368
Caterpillar Strap 131-6655
Caterpillar Support-Alternator 126-8240

Caterpillar  Strap 132-9837
Caterpillar Bracket 133-7042
Caterpillar Saprk Plug 128-6328
Caterpillar Suppoert Alternator 131-2182
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 177-9953
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 169-3345

Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 154-7992
Caterpillar Sensor-Combustion 162-7512
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 151-8090
Caterpillar Bracket 1W-4972
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 200-6962
Caterpillar Soleoid Kit-24V 206-8784
Caterpillar Hardware Kit-ALT 202-2787
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1507
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1508

Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1510
Caterpillar Starter 207-1519
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1527
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1533
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1545
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 207-1547

Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 207-6035
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 193-9185
Caterpillar Valve 1L-2073
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 198-7746
Caterpillar Spark Plug 194-8518
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 235-7132 
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 235-7133
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 249-3681
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 249-4332

Caterpillar Drive Assembly-Starter 242-5441
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 249-7050
Caterpillar Support 233-6138
Caterpillar Support 239-0582
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 266-7683
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 123-8686

Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 160-4648
Caterpillar Alternator Group 144-9963
Caterpillar Plug-Glow 199-2356
Caterpillar Packing Assembly 127-5949
Caterpillar Starter 135-2361
Caterpillar Starter 199-2334
Caterpillar Valve Air 115-9190
Caterpillar Alternator Group 149-2061
Caterpillar Alternator Group 126-4794

Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 105-3133
Caterpillar Alternator Group 199-2358
Caterpillar Plug 214-4332
Caterpillar Motor GP 085-9096
Caterpillar Spark Plug 132-6803
Caterpillar Alternator Group 105-2811
Caterpillar Starter 195-8486
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 143-0538
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 155-7434
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 144-9952
Caterpillar Starter 185-9153
Caterpillar Brush Holder Assembly 127-5955
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 105-2813
Caterpillar Starter 223-0362
Caterpillar Alternator Group 144-9964
Caterpillar Armature As-Starter 159-6232
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 212-8622
Caterpillar Electric Starters 168-8125
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 145-2413
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 257-9466
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 155-9849
Caterpillar Charging Alternator Group 149-2064
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 144-9966
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 204-7449
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 217-1589
Caterpillar Shaft-Axle 234-4245
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 266-7224
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 266-7226
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 266-7227
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 276-8900
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 276-8901
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 276-8899
Caterpillar Plug Spark 284-8313
Caterpillar Spark Plug 2A-3643
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 306-2172
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 306-2173
Caterpillar Spark Plug 301-6663
Caterpillar Alternator Group 2Y-8310
Caterpillar Spark Plug 2N-0553
Caterpillar Alternator Group 2P-1204
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 336-1558
Caterpillar Spark Plug 346-5123
Caterpillar Bracket 6N-9366
Caterpillar Drive Assembly Motor 6N-3827
Caterpillar Spring Pinion 5N-8389
Caterpillar Spark Plug 7H-6959
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 6V-0501
Caterpillar Starting Motor Group-Electric 6V-0511
Caterpillar Spark Plug 8F-5899
Caterpillar Block 8N-2810
Caterpillar Brush KT 8C-3655
Caterpillar Terminal KT 7T-2800
Caterpillar Bushing Kit 7T-3267
Caterpillar Lever KT-Starter 7T-3268
Caterpillar Gear KT 7T-6099
Caterpillar Holder Assembly-Brush 9X-1275
Caterpillar Boot 9X-1278
Caterpillar Case Assembly-Starter 9X-1279
Caterpillar Armature Assembly-Starter 9X-1280
Caterpillar Gear Kit-Starter 9X-1282
Caterpillar Hardware Kit 9X-1283
Caterpillar Seal Kit-Starter 9X-1284 
Caterpillar Brush Kit 9X-1285
Caterpillar Spacer 9Y-1603
Caterpillar Support ALT 9N-2554 
Caterpillar Brush Kit 9X-4825
Caterpillar Support 9N-3164
Caterpillar Spark Plug 9M-4141
Caterpillar Housing Aseembly-Starter 9X-9510
Caterpillar Spark Plug 9H-2624
Caterpillar Alternator GP-Charging 8T-9700
Caterpillar Insulator Kit 8T-9884
Caterpillar Strap 8S-4182
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0392
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0393
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0395
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0397
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0399
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10RR-0402
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0403
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-0875
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-1718

Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-1919
Caterpillar Motor GP ELE 10R-7703
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-7946
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-8755
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-8876
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-8877
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9095
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9097
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9099
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9788
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9789
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9790
Caterpillar Alternator G 10R-9791
Caterpillar Alternator Group 100-8223
Caterpillar 12V 3kW Starter 100-8224
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-2698
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-3527
Caterpillar ALT GP REMFG 0R-3615
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-3652
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-3653
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-3654
Caterpillar Motor GP 0R-4316
Caterpillar Motor GP 0R-4317
Caterpillar Motor GP 0R-4318
Caterpillar Alternator G 0R-4328
Caterpillar Alternator A 0R-5206
Caterpillar Automatic Voltge Regulator VR6

Caterpillar Automatic Voltge Regulator AVR 314-7755
Caterpillar Automatic Voltge Regulator AVR 309-1019
Catepillar Coolant 339-3776 
Catepillar Control GP Transmission 261-2207
Caterpillar 144-0832
Caterpillar 1R-0753
Caterpillar 1G-8878
Caterpillar 1R-0751
Caterpillar 1R-0762
Caterpillar 4I-3948
Caterpillar 1R-0756
Caterpillar 326-1643
Caterpillar 1R-0749
Caterpillar 5I-8670
Caterpillar 1R-1804
Caterpillar 7W-2326
Caterpillar Impeller 263-7536
Caterpillar Plate Wear 196-0388
Caterpillar Cam 326-2749
Caterpillar Impeller 326-2750
Caterpillar Pump GP 137-5541
Caterpillar Seal 135-2651
Caterpillar Solenoid A 8C-6099


We supply Caterpillar Engine Spare Parts to the market in Malaysia. Our sales network in Malaysia covers Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Melaka, Johor, Perak, Penang, Kuantan, Kelantan, Terengganu, Sabah, Sarawak (District: Kemaman, Labuan, Miri, Bintulu, Kota Kinabalu, Chukai, Johor Bahru, Shah Alam, Petaling Jaya, Ipoh, Tawau etc.)

MALAYSIA 

JOHOR Johor Bahru Kluang Kota Tinggi Mersing Muar Pontian Segamat Kulaijaya Ledang Batu Pahat KEDAH Baling Bandar Baharu Kota Setar Kuala Muda Kubang Pasu Kulim Pulau Langkawi Padang Terap Pendang Pokok Sena Sik Yan KELANTAN Bachok Gua Musang Jeli Kota Bahru Kuala Krai Machang Pasir Mas Pasir Puteh Tanah Merah Tumpat MALACCA Alor Gajah Melaka Tengah Malacca Jasin Batu Berendam Bertam NEGERI SEMBILAN Jelebu Jempol Kuala Pilah Port Dickson Rembau Seremban Tampin Lukut PAHANG Bentong Bera Cameron Highlands Jerantut Kuantan Lipis Maran Pekan Raub Rompin Temerloh PENANG North-East Penang Island South-West Penang North Seberang Perai Central Seberang Perai South Seberang Perai PERAK Batang Padang Hilir Perak Hulu Perak Kerian  Kinta Kuala Kangsar Larut, Matang Selama Manjung Perak Tengah Kampar Perlis SELANGOR Gombak Hulu Langat Hulu Selangor Klang Shah Alam Puchong Kuala Langat Kajang Rawang Kuala Selangor Petaling Jaya Sabak Bernam Sepang TERENGGANU Besut Dungun Hulu Terengganu Kemaman Kuala Terengganu Maran  Setiu  uala Nerus Federal Territory of KUALA LUMPUR Bukit Bintang Bandar Tun Razak Cheras Setiawangsa Kepong Lembah Pantai Batu Seputeh Segambut Titiwangsa Wangsa Maju PUTRAJAYA SABAH Beaufort Keningau Kuala Penyu Nabawa Sipitang Tambunan Tenom Kota Marudu Kudat Pitas Beluran Kinabatangan Sandakan Tongod Kunak Lahad Datu Semporna Tawau Kota Belud Kota Kinabalu Papar Penampang Putatan Ranau Tuaran SARAWAK Betong Saratok Bintulu Tatau Belaga Kapit Song Bau Kuching Lundu Lawas Limbang Marudi Miri Dalat Daro Matu Mukah Asajaya Samarahan Simunjan Julau Meradong Sarikei Pakan Siburan Tebedu Kanowit Sibu Selangau Lubok Antu Sri Aman Federal Territory LABUANa Krai Machang Pasir Mas Pasir Puteh Tanah Merah Tumpat MALACCA Alor Gajah Melaka Tengah Malacca Jasin Batu Berendam Bertam NEGERI SEMBILAN Jelebu Jempol Kuala Pilah Port Dickson Rembau Seremban Tampin Lukut PAHANG Bentong Bera Cameron Highlands Jerantut Kuantan Lipis Maran Pekan Raub Rompin Temerloh PENANG North-East Penang Island South-West Penang North Seberang Perai Central Seberang Perai South Seberang Perai PERAK Batang Padang Hilir Perak Hulu Perak Kerian  Kinta Kuala Kangsar Larut, Matang Selama Manjung Perak Tengah Kampar Perlis SELANGOR Gombak Hulu Langat Hulu Selangor Klang Shah Alam Puchong Kuala Langat Kajang Rawang Kuala Selangor Petaling Jaya Sabak Bernam Sepang TERENGGANU Besut Dungun Hulu Terengganu Kemaman Kuala Terengganu Maran  Setiu  uala Nerus Federal Territory of KUALA LUMPUR Bukit Bintang Bandar Tun Razak Cheras Setiawangsa Kepong Lembah Pantai Batu Seputeh Segambut Titiwangsa Wangsa Maju PUTRAJAYA SABAH Beaufort Keningau Kuala Penyu Nabawa Sipitang Tambunan Tenom Kota Marudu Kudat Pitas Beluran Kinabatangan Sandakan Tongod Kunak Lahad Datu Semporna Tawau Kota Belud Kota Kinabalu Papar Penampang Putatan Ranau Tuaran SARAWAK Betong Saratok Bintulu Tatau Belaga Kapit Song Bau Kuching Lundu Lawas Limbang Marudi Miri Dalat Daro Matu Mukah Asajaya Samarahan Simunjan Julau Meradong Sarikei Pakan Siburan Tebedu Kanowit Sibu Selangau Lubok Antu Sri Aman Federal Territory LABUAN

Caterpillar Engine Filter

Caterpillar Breather

Caterpillar Speed Sensor 4P-5820

Caterpillar Temperature Sensor 264-4297

Caterpillar Pressure Sensor 161-1703

Caterpillar Sleeve

Caterpillar Sensor GP 204-6204

Caterpillar Filter 462-1171

Caterpillar Switch 2N-9768

Caterpillar Indicator-Air Filter Service 2N-3323

Caterpillar Breather AS 9Y-2988

Cummins Speed Controller 3044196 - Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Melaka, Johor, Perak, Penang, Kuantan, Kelantan, Terengganu, Sabah, Sarawak (District: Kemaman, Labuan, Miri, Bintulu, Kota Kinabalu, Chukai, Johor Bahru, Shah Alam, Petaling Jaya, Ipoh, Tawau

Caterpillar Water Pump Kit 485-4895

Caterpillar Sensor AS-PR 260-2180

Caterpillar Sensor 102-0050

Caterpillar Pyromation TC 3N-5991

Caterpillar Engine Spare Parts

Caterpillar Engine Spare Parts

Caterpillar filter

Caterpillar Engine Spare Parts

CAT Engine / Caterpillar Engine

   

Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter